Question ListCategory: Hindu Saints | HinduismWhy Indian Media are totally Negative for Hinduism ?
Anonymous asked 4 years ago

I would welcome a healthy debate on this topic.
I also want to share my view , But want to start by any other …
Please , Come and Share  
 
Thanks
 

2 Answers
Best Answer
Webadmin Staff answered 3 years ago

Keeping in mind your question , We publish a new article
Read article and see video to find answer of your question
To read in English http://www.sachkiavaaz.com/?p=120
 
आपके प्रश्न को धयान में रखते हुए हमने एक नया ब्लॉग publish किया है ,
कृपया इसे पढ़िए और लोगो को भी पढ़ायें , 
हिंदी में पढने के लिए :  http://www.sachkiavaaz.com/?p=142

Webadmin Staff answered 3 years ago

Today’s, Indian Media work only for TRP & Sponsorship , And owned by  businessmen & politician who want profit. 
Most of the game is played by politician for their self. and other by Missionaries .
Media Big houses get sponsorship from Christian Missionaries & Politicians. Hinduism is targeted by Missionaries and to attack on Hinduism these missionaries gives big amount of money to paid media .  Definitely you people know that these missionaries got huge money package from MNCs and Rome.  
See Who owned our media
http://lionscue.blogspot.in/2013/12/why-media-is-so-insensitive.html
 

Show Buttons
Hide Buttons